This thread has been locked.
If you have a related question, please click the "Ask a related question" button in the top right corner. The newly created question will be automatically linked to this question.
Dear Sir/Ms.
When using R2 to design the voltage of Vref_A, is it as follows:
Vref_A=1.5V@VPU=3.3VDevice 1.5-5.5V
Vref_A=1.0V@VPU=3.3V Device 1.0-5.5V
There is also VTH related to the calculation of the value of R2. What is the parameter of VTH?
Best Regards,
Kami Huang